People Innovation Excellence
 

SCAC

Achievement List

From January until December 2018

No Faculty/UKM Events Achievements Level
1 Arsitektur FuturArc Prize 2018 Merit Student International
2 DKV ANIMASI ASIAN GAMES VIGNETTE COMPETITION Juara 1 VIGNETTE COMPETITION Nasional
3 BNEC World University Debating Championship EFL Finalist (Rank 9) Internasional
4 Teknik Industri Industrial Online Competition Juara 1 Poster Nasional
5 Teknik Industri Industrial Online Competition Juara 2 Poster Nasional
6 Teknik Industri Industrial Online Competition Juara 3 Poster Nasional
7 Sistem Informasi 2018 Global Korea Scholarship (GKS) Beasiswa untuk perkuliahan & Biaya lainnya selama 1 semester di Dongguk University Internasional
8 Arsitektur Kompetisi Asia Young Designer Awards (AYDA) by Nippon Paint Juara II (Silver Winner) Nasional
9 BNEC IVED (Indonesia Varsities English Debate) 3rd Novice Best Speaker Debate Nasional
10 Akuntansi dan Keuangan Indonesia Accounting Fair 19 Juara 3 Internasional
11 Akuntansi dan Keuangan 3rd Deloitte Tax Challenge Indonesia Best Individual Performance (Mewakili ke South East Asia) Nasional
12 Sastra Jepang Beasiswa Monbukagakusho / MEXT, Program U to U Mendapatkan Beasiswa Internasional
13 Atletik 18th Asian Games Invitational Tournament (Tes Event Asian Games) Juara 2 200 m putri Nasional
14 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Terbuka PPS Pakubumi Cup 2018 Juara 1 Tanding Dewasa Putra Nasional
15 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Terbuka PPS Pakubumi Cup 2018 Juara 2 Tanding Dewasa Putra Nasional
16 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Terbuka PPS Pakubumi Cup 2018 Juara 3 Tanding Dewasa Putra Nasional
17 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Terbuka PPS Pakubumi Cup 2018 Juara 3 Tunggal Dewasa Putri Nasional
18 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Terbuka PPS Pakubumi Cup 2018 Juara 3 Tanding Kelas H Dewasa Putra Nasional
19 Sastra China School and University Competition  (SUMC)2018 Juara 2 story telling Nasional
20 Finance Stock Lab – Kompetisi Pengetahuan Pasar Modal 2018 Juara 1 Nasional
21 BNEC The 2018 Asian English Olympics (Debate) Novice First Best Speaker Internasional
22 BNEC The 2018 Asian English Olympics (Debate) 2nd Runner Up Internasional
23 Business Information Technology Lomba Karya Tulis Ilmiah Nasional SEACRING 2018 Juara 1 Nasional
24 BNCC Fishackathon 2018 Juara 3  Lomba Hackathon (Membuat karya aplikasi IT dalam waktu 24 jam) Internasional
25 School of Computer Science Arkavidia 4.0 Juara 3 Programming Contest Nasional
26 School of Computer Science Arkavidia 4.0 Honorable Mention Programming Contest Nasional
27 School of Computer Science Arkavidia 4.0 Juara 2 Capture The Flag Nasional
28 School of Information System Arkavidia 4.0 Juara 2 Capture The Flag Nasional
29 School of Computer Science Arkavidia 4.0 Juara 3 Hackathon Nasional
30 Business Creation NESCAFE KICKSTART COMPETITION Juara 1 NASIONAL Nasional
31 Sistem Informasi ASEAN in Today’s World 2018 (AsTW 2018) mendapatkan Grant dari Kyusu University Jepang Internasional
32 BNEC ALSA UNPAD (Debate) First Runner Up Nasional
33 BNEC ALSA UNPAD (Newscasting) 2nd Runner Up Nasional
34 International Marketing Aka Thamrin Trading Competition (ATTC) 2018 Juara 3 Nasional
35 IMCB MIST (Marketing Insight) 2nd Winner Internasional
36 Badminton Liga Mahasiswa 2018, Regional Jakarta Juara II Putri JABODETABEK
37 Badminton Liga Mahasiswa 2018, Regional Jakarta Juara I Putri JABODETABEK
38 Teknik Industri Industrial Online Competition Juara 3 Business Case Nasional
39 Sistem Informasi dan Akuntansi/BEC The 3rd IFRAPreneur Business Concept Competition (IFBCC) Juara 3 Lomba Business Concept Tingkat Nasional Nasional
40 Komunikasi Pemasaran Speak Up Essay Competition dari BEM Petra, Surabaya (Online) Juara 2 Nasional
41 Wushu Kejurnas 1st Kungfu Indonesia 2018 Juara 3 Nasional
42 School of Computer Science Technocorner 2018 Juara 1 IoT Development Nasional
43 School of Computer Science ITFest USU 2018 Juara 1 Programming Contest Nasional
44 BNEC AUI 2018 (Debate) First Runner Up Debate Nasional
45 Business Creation Kementrian Koperasi & UI 20 Besar NASIONAL dana Hibah Nasional
46 Information Systems SAP ASEAN DATA SCIENCE EXPLORER Juara 1 Sesuai Bidang Ilmu Nasional
47 Computer Science SAP ASEAN DATA SCIENCE EXPLORER Juara 1 Sesuai Bidang Ilmu Nasional
48 Komunikasi Pemasaran JCI Public Speaking Competition Juara 1 Lokal
49 Fashion Management Cotton USA Winner Binus Internasional Nasional
50 Sistem Komputer Java Robot Contest 9 (JRC IX) Peringkat 2 Nasional
51 Sistem Komputer Java Robot Contest 9 (JRC IX) penghargaan untuk strategi terbaik (Best Strategy) Nasional
52 Ju-Jitsu Test Event Ju-Jitsu 2018 Juara 1 94 kg Putra Nasional
53 Komunikasi Pemasaran Jambore Nasional Komunikasi dari ASPIKOM Kategori Lomba Essay Juara 2 Nasional
54 Wushu Piala Presiden I x Piala Raja Sultan Hamengkubuwono X Jogjakarta Juara I Dao Shu Putri Nasional
55 Wushu Piala Presiden I x Piala Raja Sultan Hamengkubuwono X Jogjakarta Juara I Gun Shu Putri Nasional
56 Wushu Piala Presiden I x Piala Raja Sultan Hamengkubuwono X Jogjakarta Juara II Chang Quan Putri Nasional
57 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Juara 3 Tunggal Dewasa Putri Provinsi
58 SCDC Pemilihan Mahasiswa Berprestasi Tingkat Kopertis Terbaik 3 JABODETABEK
59 BNEC Malaysia Debate Open (MDO) 1st Runner Up EFL Internasional
60 Akuntansi dan Keuangan Parahyangan National Accounting Challenge (PNAC) 2018 Juara 5 Nasional
61 Badminton USM Indonesia International Series 2018 Juara III Tunggal Putri. Internasional
62 Hotel Manajemen National Scientific Paper Competition Hospitour 2018 Juara 3 Nasional
63 Hotel Manajemen National Pastry Competition Hospitour 2018 Juara 1 Nasional
64 Hotel Manajemen National Front Office Competition Hospitour 2018 Juara 2 Nasional
65 Sistem Informasi Business Plan Competition UHAMKA Management Day 2018 Juara 2 Nasional
66 Sistem Informasi Business Plan Competition UHAMKA Management Day 2018 Juara 3 Nasional
67 Hubungan International UII MUN Juara 1 (Best Delegate) Nasional
68 Sistem Informasi ITechnocup 2018 Juara 3 Nasional
69 Stamanara Locomotion 2.0 Best Costumes Nasional
70 BNEC 22nd ALSA National English Competition Juara 1 Speech Nasional
71 School of Computer Science Vocomfest 2018 Juara 2 Programming Contest Nasional
72 School of Computer Science Vocomfest 2018 Juara 3 Programming Contest Nasional
73 School of Computer Science Hackartini 2018 Juara 1 Hackathon JABODETABEK
74 Karate 7th SEAKF Championship 2018, Vietnam Juara III Kumite Internasional-Asia Tenggara
75 BNEC NEON (National English Competition) 2018 Juara 1 Speech Nasional
76 BNEC Student English Activity Debate Competition (SEADC) 2018 Juara 1 Debate Nasional
77 BNEC NEON 2018 (Storytelling) 3rd Place Storytelling Nasional
78 BNEC NEON 2018 (Newscasting) 3rd Place Newscasting Nasional
79 BNEC SEADC UMY 2018 (Debate) 2nd Best Speaker Debate Nasional
80 Sastra China “Chinese Bridge 2018” Juara II JABODETABEK
81 Sastra China “Chinese Bridge 2018” Juara Kemahiran Berbicara Terbaik JABODETABEK
82 DKV Animasi Ektopfilm -International Festival of Sustainable Development Films Juara 1 Category F – Children and Youth Internasional
83 Badminton Liga Mahasiswa 2018, Nasional Juara I Putri Nasional
84 International Marketing Dexlite WOW Case Competition 2018 Best Video Nasional
85 Judo Kejurnas Judo, Kartika Cup XI 2018 Juara I Nasional
86 Judo Kejurnas Judo, Kartika Cup XI 2018 Juara 3 Kelas -100kg Nasional
87 Hubungan International UI MUN Juara 2 Nasional
88 Hubungan International Padjajaran MUN Juara 3 (Honorable Mention) Internasional
89 Akuntansi dan Keuangan Deloitte Grand Ambassador 2018 Juara 1 Nasional
90 Hotel Manajemen SGU HARFEST Front Desk Competition 2018 Juara 2 Nasional
91 Hotel Manajemen SGU HARFEST Front Desk Competition 2018 Juara 3 Nasional
92 Merpati Putih Kejurnas Pencak Silat Antar Perguruan Tinggi UNJ Open I  2018 Juara 3 Kelas H Putera Nasional
93 Basic Kejuaraan Renang Antar Perguruan Tinggi se Indonesia X Tahun 2018 Juara II  100 m Gaya Kupu Nasional
94 Basic Kejuaraan Renang Antar Perguruan Tinggi se Indonesia X Tahun 2018 Juara II  50 m Gaya Kupu Nasional
95 Sistem Komputer V-GeN Tsunami Esports Leagure – Open Overclocking Competition Juara 1 Nasional
96 BNEC English Competition 2018 Juara 1 Story Telling JABODETABEK
97 BNEC Zig Zag Zest English Tournament 1st Winner Speech Nasional
98 School of Computer Science ideaFuse 2018 Juara 2 Programming Contest Nasional
99 BNEC UADC 2018 Champion EFL Debate International
100 BNEC UADC 2018 2nd Best Speaker EFL Debate International
101 BNEC UADC 2018 3rd Best Speaker EFL Debate International
102 BNEC UADC 2018 Rank 7 EFL Debate International
103 BNEC UADC 2018 7th Best Speaker EFL Debate International
104 Stamanara SPARTA 2018 Juara 2 Modern Dance Competition JABODETABEK
105 Stamanara SPARTA 2018 Juara 3 Modern Dance Competition JABODETABEK
106 Stamanara SPARTA 2018 Juara 2 K-Pop Dance Competition JABODETABEK
107 Karate Open Karate Championship 2018, Swedia Juara II Kumite Internasional
108 Fashion Management Epson Competition 2018 Winner Binus Internasional Nasional
109 Sastra Jepang Beasiswa Monbukagakusho / MEXT, Program Studies 2018 Mendapatkan Beasiswa Internasional
110 Stamanara Sedayu City Dance Competition Juara Harapan 3 Dance Competition JABODETABEK
111 Psikologi “Successful applicants from Private Higher Education Institution for Region III, RISTEKDIKTI to join the YSS-ASEAN Students Volunteer Mission to Sarawak 2018” Lolos Seleksi Nasional
112 Stamanara KPOP in Summer Mangga 2 Square Dance Competition Best Costume JABODETABEK
113 Wushu 7th World Junior Wushu Championship, Brasilia Juara II Girl’s Changquan Internasional
114 Wushu 7th World Junior Wushu Championship, Brasilia Juara II Girl’s Dao Shu Internasional
115 Wushu 7th World Junior Wushu Championship, Brasilia Juara II Girl’s Gun Shu Internasional
116 Renang Indah 4th Jogyakarta Open 2018 Juara I Duel Technical Routine Nasional
117 Renang Indah 4th Jogyakarta Open 2018 Juara I Deet Free Routine Nasional
118 Renang Indah 4th Jogyakarta Open 2018 Juara I Team Technical Routine Nasional
119 Renang Indah 4th Jogyakarta Open 2018 Juara I Team Free Routine Nasional
120 Karate 15th AKF Championship 2018, Jordan Juara III Kumite 68 Kg Internasional – Asia
121 ST MANIS Lomba Cipta Puisi Juara 1 Lomba menulis dan membaca Puisi Nasional
122 Badminton TSM Revolympic 2018 Juara II Putra JABODETABEK
123 Badminton TSM Revolympic 2018 Juara I Ganda Campuran JABODETABEK
124 Badminton TSM Revolympic 2018 Juara II Ganda Campuran JABODETABEK
125 Stamanara Lippo Plaza Ekalokasari Bogor Dance Cover Competition Juara 3 K-Pop Rookie Dance Cover Competition JABODETABEK
126 Ju-Jitsu Abu Dhabi Grand Slam Ju-Jitsu World Tour 2018 Juara 1 Male White Adult 110 kg Dunia
127 BNCC Angel Hackathon Jakarta Series Juara 1 Bidang Social Nasional
128 Desain Interior Luminox Custom Watch Design Competition Juara 1 Nasional
129 BNEC NUDC 2018 Champion Debate Nasional
130 BNEC P2A – ASEAN IN ONE First Place Youth Model Meeting ASEAN
131 BNEC P2A – ASEAN IN ONE Second Place Youth Model Meeting ASEAN
132 Business Information Technology Fourlast  -B-Plan Juara 3 Nasional
133 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara II Kelas C Putra JABODETABEK
134 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara II Kelas E Putra JABODETABEK
135 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara II Kelas I Putra JABODETABEK
136 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara III Kelas C Putri JABODETABEK
137 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara III Kelas B JABODETABEK
138 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara III Kelas D JABODETABEK
139 School of Computer Science The 2018 Asia Skill Competition Gold Medal IT Software Solution for Business Internasional
140 School of Computer Science The 2018 Asia Skill Competition Gold Medal Web Design and Development Internasional
141 School of Computer Science The 2018 World Skill Asia Competition Gold Medal IT Software Solution for Business Internasional
142 School of Computer Science The 2018 World Skill Asia Competition Gold Medal Web Design and Development Internasional
143 Klifonara Festival Kuliner Serpong Juara 1 JABODETABEK
144 Sastra Jepang Lomba pidato bahasa Jepang (LPBJ) 2018 ke-16 Juara 2 Nasional
145 Teknik Sipil Poster Competition ICEED 2018   Nasional
146 BEC Wirausaha Muda Mandiri (WMM) 2018 Juara I  kategori Mahasiswa Bidang Usaha Kreatif Nasional
147 BNEC ICFest 2018 Champion Debate Nasional
148 BNEC ICFest 2019 2nd Best Speaker Debate Nasional
149 BNEC ICFest 2020 3rd Best Speaker Debate Nasional
150 BNEC STAN 2nd best speaker Debate Nasional
151 BNEC ABP 2018 Champion Debate International
152 Sastra Jepang 5th Japanese Experience Contest in Jakarta Juara 1 Nasional
153 Stamanara MUFESCO 2018 STAMIOUS 1st place JABODETABEK
154 Arsitektur Kompetisi Nasional Tugas Akhir Mahasiswa Arsitektur Indonesia ke-15 (KTA ITS 2018) Peringkat 5 Besar Kategori Publik dan Komunitas Student Nasional
155 Arsitektur Kompetisi Nasional Tugas Akhir Mahasiswa Arsitektur Indonesia ke-15 (KTA ITS 2018) Peringkat 5 Besar Kategori Leisure dan Komersil Student Nasional
156 Karate Kejuaraan Daerah DKI Jakarta (Kejurda DKI Jakarta) Juara I Kumite JABODETABEK
157 SCDC Pekan Seni Mahasiswa Provinsi DKI Jakarta 2018 Juara 2 Desain Poster (tingkat DKI) JABODETABEK
158 Graphic Design and New Media Luminox Custom Design 2018 Winner Nasional
159 International Marketing TSM Economic Days Juara 2 Debat Marketing Nasional
160 School of Computer Science SCPC CompFest X Runner Up Programming Contest Nasional
161 School of Computer Science SCPC CompFest X Honorable Mention Programming Contest Nasional
162 BNEC IRON UIN Juara 2 Speech Nasional
163 BNEC IRON UIN 2018 Champion Debate Nasional
164 BNEC IRON UIN 2018 1st runner up Debate Nasional
165 BNEC IRON UIN 2018 1st best speaker Debate Nasional
166 BNEC IRON UIN 2018 2nd best speaker Debate Nasional
167 Hubungan International President Model United Nations Juara 1 (Best Delegate) Asia
168 International Marketing Kompetisi Nasional Pasar Modal 2018 Juara 2 Nasional
169 International Marketing National English Exhibition and Contest Juara 1 Speech Nasional
170 School of Computer Science ICPC Indonesia Maranatha Programming Contest 2018 Juara 2 Programming Contest Nasional
171 School of Computer Engineering ICPC Indonesia Maranatha Programming Contest 2018 Juara 2 Programming Contest Nasional
172 School of Computer Science ICPC Indonesia Maranatha Programming Contest 2018 Juara 3 Programming Contest Nasional
173 Hubungan International VJ Model United Nations Juara 3 (Honorable Mention) Nasional
174 Ju-Jitsu Super Grappler 2018 Juara 1 88+ Kg Putra Nasional
175 Ju-Jitsu Super Grappler 2018 Juara 2 Open Division Nasional
176 BNEC PDC 2018 2nd runner up Debate Nasional
177 BNEC PDC 2018 1st best speaker Debate Nasional
178 SOCS Game Development Competition 2018 Juara 1 Nasional
179 School of Computer Science Indonesia National Contest 2018 Juara 1 Programming Contest Nasional
180 School of Computer Science CPC Techphoria 2018 Juara 2 Programming Contest Nasional
181 Karate Kyokushin 3rd West Java Tournament 2018 Juara 3 Umur 18-20, Kelas 70-88 Kg JABODETABEK
182 Karate Kyokushin 3rd West Java Tournament 2018 Juara 1 Umur 18-20, Kelas 60-70 Kg JABODETABEK
183 Karate Kyokushin 3rd West Java Tournament 2018 Juara 2 Umur 18-20, Kelas 70-88 Kg JABODETABEK
184 School of Computer Science Senior NPC Schematics 2018 Juara 1 Programming Contest Nasional
185 School of Computer Science Senior NPC Schematics 2018 Juara 2 Programming Contest Nasional
186 School of Computer Science Senior NPC Schematics 2018 Juara 3 Programming Contest Nasional
187 School of Computer Science Senior NPC Schematics 2018 Juara 4 Programming Contest Nasional
188 Stamanara ATLAS 2018 Juara 1 JABODETABEK
189 Klifonara #iCaptureJFW Juara 1 Nasional
190 Hubungan International VETA Model United Nations Juara 1 (Best Delegate) Nasional
191 International Business Management Export Startup Competition 2018 Juara 2 Nasional
192 International Business Management Export Startup Competition 2019 Juara 2 Nasional
193 International Business Management Export Startup Competition 2020 Juara 2 Nasional
194 Stamanara Pass4 Aurora 2018 Juara 2 JABODETABEK
195 School of Computer Science Pemrograman GEMASTIK 11 Juara 1 Programming Contest Nasional
196 School of Computer Science Pemrograman GEMASTIK 11 Juara 2 Programming Contest Nasional
197 Akuntansi dan Keuangan Artikel Pajak Bertutur Juara 1 Nasional
198 Akuntansi dan Keuangan Artikel Pajak Bertutur Juara 2 Nasional
199 Jiu Jitsu Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Springroll Open 2018 Juara 1 Internasional
200 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Jakarta Regional Contest Bronze Medalist Programming Contest Internasional
201 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Jakarta Regional Contest National Gold Medalist Programming Contest Internasional
202 School of Computer Engineering The 2018 ICPC Asia Jakarta Regional Contest National Gold Medalist Programming Contest Internasional
203 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Jakarta Regional Contest National Silver Medalist Programming Contest Internasional
204 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Jakarta Regional Contest Honorable Mention Programming Contest Internasional
205 School of Computer Science Compsphere Programming Rush Juara 1 Programming Contest Nasional
206 School of Computer Science Compsphere Programming Rush Juara 2 Programming Contest Nasional
207 School of Computer Science Compsphere Programming Rush Juara 3 Programming Contest Nasional
208 BNMC Tiket Station Debat Bahasa Mandarin Juara 1 JABODETABEK
209 International Marketing Indonesia Next Top Manager 2018 Juara 2 Nasional
210 International Marketing Indonesia Next Top Manager 2019 Juara 3 Nasional
211 International Marketing Indonesia Next Top Manager 2020 Juara 4 Nasional
212 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Nakhon Pathom Regional Contest Juara 3 Programming Contest Internasional
213 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Nakhon Pathom Regional Contest Honorable Mention Programming Contest Internasional
214 Band UI Music Fair Juara 1 Nasional
215 Wushu Open Push Hand Tournament 2018 ( Houbu Wanita) Juara 1 Free Weight JABODETABEK
216 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Silver Medal Award “Christmas Cookies” Nasional
217 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Bronze Medal Award Nasi Tumpeng Nasional
218 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Bronze Medal Award Indonesian Gastronomy Set Menu Nasional
219 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Bronze Medal Award Sate Nusantara Nasional
220 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award Jajanan Pasar Nasional
221 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award Nasi Tumpeng Nasional
222 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award Modern Sushi Platter Nasional
223 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award Sate Nusantara Nasional
224 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award Kaneka Plated Dessert Nasional
225 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award Indonesian Sweet Bread Nasional
226 BNEC English Debating Society 2018 3th runner up founder’s Throphy Debate Nasional
227 DKV Animasi Micro Film Contest in the China – ASEAN University Student’s Culture Week of 2018 (19th) Hainan International Tourism Island Carnival Juara 1 Best Editing Internasional
228 Renang Indah 13th Singapore Open Artistic Swimming Championships Medali Emas Duet Open International Category Asia
229 Renang Indah 13th Singapore Open Artistic Swimming Championships Medali perunggu Team Free Combination International Category Asia
230 Sistem Informasi Etalk Business Plan Competition 2018 Juara 3 Nasional
231 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Hanoi Regional Contest Silver Medal Programming Contest Internasional
232 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Hanoi Regional Contest Honorable Mention Programming Contest Internasional
233 Renang Indah 2nd Indonesia Open Aquatic Championships Medali Emas Team Free Combination International Category Nasional
234 Renang Indah 2nd Indonesia Open Aquatic Championships Perak Team Free Routine Nasional
235 Renang Indah 2nd Indonesia Open Aquatic Championships Perak Solo Free Routine Nasional
236 Renang Indah 2nd Indonesia Open Aquatic Championships Perak Duet Free Routine Nasional
237 Renang Indah 2nd Indonesia Open Aquatic Championships Perunggu Duet Technical Routine Nasional
238 Karate Festival 313 Karate 2018 Juara 1 +76 Kg Putra JABODETABEK
239 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Yangon Regional Contest Silver Medal Programming Contest Internasional
240 School of Computer Engineering The 2018 ICPC Asia Yangon Regional Contest Silver Medal Programming Contest Internasional
241 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Yangon Regional Contest Honorable Mention Programming Contest Internasional
242 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Singapore Regional Contest Honorable Mention Programming Contest Internasional
243 Desain Interior Lomba Mendesain Interior kantor Asean Foundation Juara 1 BINUS
244 Desain Interior Lomba Mendesain Interior kantor Asean Foundation Juara 2 BINUS
245 Desain Interior Lomba Mendesain Interior kantor Asean Foundation Juara 3 BINUS
246 Desain Interior Beyond Artch Space Competition 2018 1st WINNER BEST DESIGN Nasional
247 Arsitektur Beyond Artch Space Competition 2018 3 Besar Nasional
248 Wakeboard Batam Wakepark Competition Juara 2 Beginner Asia
249 Sastra China Kompetisi “Star of Chinese 2018” Tingkat Mahasiswa Indonesia Juara 1 (Komprehensif) Nasional
250 Sastra China Kompetisi “Star of Chinese 2018” Tingkat Mahasiswa Indonesia Juara 2 (Komprehensif) Nasional
251 Sistem Informasi Program Exchange Student (Tokubetsu Chokogakuesi) di bawah Trans-ASEAN Global Agenda Education (TAG) – AIMS (ASEAN International Mobility  for Students) Program di University of Tsukuba , Japan Terpilih untuk mengikuti Program Internasional
252 Sistem Komputer Hibah CPPBT   Nasional
253 Sistem Komputer Kompetisi Robot  – Politeknik Elektronika Negri Surabaya Juara 2 Nasional
254 Sastra Jepang Lomba Pidato Bahasa Jepang di Sakura Matsuri 2018 Juara 1 Nasional
255 Sastra Jepang Lomba Pidato Bahasa Jepang di Sakura Matsuri 2018 Juara 2 Nasional
256 Sistem Informasi FESTEC Idea Competition Juara 2 BINUS
257 Sistem Informasi FESTEC Idea Competition Juara 3 BINUS
258 Sistem Informasi FESTEC Idea Competition Juara Favorit BINUS
259 Tehnik Industri PKM Penelitian Lolos Di Danai (Juara 2 Kompetisi Tingkat Nasional) Kajian Pengaruh Layanan Transportasi Online Terhadap Prilaku Berjalan Kaki Masyarakat Indonesia Nasional
260 Foodtechnology PKM Penelitian Lolos PIMNAS (Juara 1 Kompetisi Tingkat Nasional) Evaluasi Jenis Emulsi (Mikroemulsi, Nanoemulsi) Pelapis Edible dari Kitosan dan Minyak Atsiri Biji Pala Dalam Menghambat Botrytis cinerea Pada Buah Stroberi Nasional
261 Tehnik Sipil PKM Penelitian Lolos Di Danai (Juara 2 Kompetisi Tingkat Nasional) Efektivitas Jembatan Gelagar Baja Dengan Jembatan Rangka Baja Ditinjau Berdasarkan Biaya Nasional
262 Sistem Komputer Hibah CPPBT   Nasional

Last updated :

Periksa Browser Anda

Check Your Browser

Situs ini tidak lagi mendukung penggunaan browser dengan teknologi tertinggal.

Apabila Anda melihat pesan ini, berarti Anda masih menggunakan browser Internet Explorer seri 8 / 7 / 6 / ...

Sebagai informasi, browser yang anda gunakan ini tidaklah aman dan tidak dapat menampilkan teknologi CSS terakhir yang dapat membuat sebuah situs tampil lebih baik. Bahkan Microsoft sebagai pembuatnya, telah merekomendasikan agar menggunakan browser yang lebih modern.

Untuk tampilan yang lebih baik, gunakan salah satu browser berikut. Download dan Install, seluruhnya gratis untuk digunakan.

We're Moving Forward.

This Site Is No Longer Supporting Out-of Date Browser.

If you are viewing this message, it means that you are currently using Internet Explorer 8 / 7 / 6 / below to access this site. FYI, it is unsafe and unable to render the latest CSS improvements. Even Microsoft, its creator, wants you to install more modern browser.

Best viewed with one of these browser instead. It is totally free.

  1. Google Chrome
  2. Mozilla Firefox
  3. Opera
  4. Internet Explorer 9
Close