People Innovation Excellence
 

SCAC

Achievement List

From Jane 2018 until December 2019

No Faculty/UKM Events Achievements Level
1 Information Systems Program Exchange Student (Tokubetsu Chokogakuesi) di bawah Trans-ASEAN Global Agenda Education (TAG) – AIMS (ASEAN International Mobility  for Students) Program di University of Tsukuba, Japan Terpilih untuk mengikuti Program International
2 Computer Science Kompetisi Robot  – Politeknik Elektronika Negri Surabaya Juara 2  
3 Japenese Literature Lomba Pidato Bahasa Jepang di Sakura Matsuri 2018 Juara 1 National
4 Japenese Literature Lomba Pidato Bahasa Jepang di Sakura Matsuri 2018 Juara 2 National
5 Japenese Literature Lomba pidato bahasa Jepang (LPBJ) 2018 ke-16 Juara 2 National
6 Pshycology “Successful applicants from Private Higher Education Institution for Region III, RISTEKDIKTI to join the YSS-ASEAN Students Volunteer Mission to Sarawak 2018” Lolos Seleksi National
7 Information Systems FESTEC Idea Competition Juara 2 BINUS
8 Information Systems FESTEC Idea Competition Juara 3 BINUS
9 Information Systems FESTEC Idea Competition Juara Favorit BINUS
10 Japenese Literature 5th Japanese Experience Contest in Jakarta Juara 1 National
11 Japenese Literature Beasiswa Monbukagakusho / MEXT, Program Studies 2018 Mendapatkan Beasiswa International
12 BNEC IVED (Indonesia Varsities English Debate) 3rd Novice Best Speaker National
13 BNEC NUDC 2018 Champion (Debate) National
14 BNEC ABP 2018 Champion (Debate) International
15 Architecture Kompetisi Nasional Tugas Akhir Mahasiswa Arsitektur Indonesia ke-15 (KTA ITS 2018) Peringkat 5 Besar Kategori Publik dan Komunitas National
16 Industrial Engineering PKM Penelitian (Kajian Pengaruh Layanan Transportasi Online Terhadap Prilaku Berjalan Kaki Masyarakat Indonesia) Lolos Di Danai (Juara 2 Kompetisi Tingkat Nasional) – National
17 Food Technology PKM Penelitian (Evaluasi Jenis Emulsi (Mikroemulsi, Nanoemulsi) Pelapis Edible dari Kitosan dan Minyak Atsiri Biji Pala Dalam Menghambat Botrytis cinerea Pada Buah Stroberi) Lolos PIMNAS (Juara 1 Kompetisi Tingkat Nasional) National
18 Civil Engineering PKM Penelitian (Efektivitas Jembatan Gelagar Baja dengan Jembatan Rangka Baja Ditinjau Berdasarkan Biaya) Lolos Di Danai (Juara 2 Kompetisi Tingkat Nasional) National
19 Wushu 7th World Junior Wushu Championship, Brasilia Juara II Girl’s Changquan International
20 Karate Open Karate Championship 2018, Swedia Juara II Kumite International
21 Karate 15th AKF Championship 2018, Jordan Juara III Kumite 68 Kg International-ASEAN
22 Karate Kejuaraan Daerah DKI Jakarta (Kejurda DKI Jakarta) Juara I Kumite Regional
23 Renang Indah 4th Jogyakarta Open 2018 Juara I Duel Technical Routine National
24 Renang Indah 4th Jogyakarta Open 2018 Juara I Deet Free Routine National
25 Renang Indah 4th Jogyakarta Open 2018 Juara I Team Technical Routine National
26 Renang Indah 4th Jogyakarta Open 2018 Juara I Team Free Routine National
27 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara II Kelas C Putra Jabodetabek
28 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara II Kelas E Putra Jabodetabek
29 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara II Kelas I Putra Jabodetabek
30 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara III Kelas C Putri Jabodetabek
31 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara III Kelas B Jabodetabek
32 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open V Juara III Kelas D Jabodetabek
33 Badminton TSM Revolympic 2018 Juara II Putra Jabodetabek
34 Badminton TSM Revolympic 2018 Juara I Ganda Campuran Jabodetabek
35 Badminton TSM Revolympic 2018 Juara II Ganda Campuran Jabodetabek
36 Stamanara Sedayu City Dance Competition Juara Harapan 3 Dance Competition Jabodetabek
37 Stamanara Sedayu City Dance Competition Juara Harapan 3 Dance Competition Jabodetabek
38 Stamanara Lippo Plaza Ekalokasari Bogor Dance Cover Competition Juara 3 K-Pop Rookie Dance Cover Competition Jabodetabek
39 Stamanara MUFESCO 2018 STAMIOUS 1st place Jabodetabek
40 Stamanara KPOP in Summer Mangga 2 Square Dance Competition Best Costume Jabodetabek
41 Ju-Jitsu Abu Dhabi Grand Slam Ju-Jitsu World Tour 2018 Juara 1 (Male White Adult 110 kg) International
42 Ju-Jitsu Super Grappler 2018 Juara 1 (88+ Kg Putra) National
43 Ju-Jitsu Super Grappler 2018 Juara 2 (Open Division) National
44 International Business Management Export Startup Competition 2018 Juara 2 National
45 SCDC Pekan Seni Mahasiswa Provinsi DKI Jakarta 2018 Juara 2 Desain Poster (tingkat DKI) Jabodetabek
46 Business Information Technology Fourlast  – B-Plan Juara 3 National
47 International Marketing Kompetisi Nasional Pasar Modal 2018 Juara 2 National
48 International Marketing National English Exhibition and Contest Juara 1 (Speech) National
49 BEC Wirausaha Muda Mandiri (WMM) 2018 Juara I  kategori Mahasiswa Bidang Usaha Kreatif National
50 International Marketing TSM Economic Days Juara 2 (Debat Marketing) National
51 BNEC IRON UIN Juara 2 (Speech) National
52 International Relations President Model United Nations Juara 1 (Best Delegate) ASIAN
53 International Relations VJ Model United Nations Juara 3 (Honorable Mention) National
54 International Relations VETA Model United Nations Juara 1 (Best Delegate) National
55 Stamanara ATLAS 2018 Juara 1 Jabodetabek
56 Stamanara Pass4 Aurora 2018 Juara 2 Jabodetabek
57 Karate Kyokushin 3rd West Java Tournament 2018 Juara 3 (Umur 18-20, Kelas 70-88 Kg) Jabodetabek
58 Karate Kyokushin 3rd West Java Tournament 2018 Juara 1 (Umur 18-20, Kelas 60-70 Kg) Jabodetabek
59 Karate Kyokushin 3rd West Java Tournament 2018 Juara 2 (Umur 18-20, Kelas 70-88 Kg) Jabodetabek
60 BNMC Tiket Station Debat Bahasa Mandarin Juara 1 Jabodetabek
61 Interior Design Luminox Custom Watch Design Competition Juara 1 National
62 Jiu Jitsu Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Springroll Open 2018 Juara 1 International
63 International Marketing Indonesia Next Top Manager 2018 Juara 2 National
64 International Marketing Indonesia Next Top Manager 2019 Juara 3 National
65 International Marketing Indonesia Next Top Manager 2020 Juara 4 National
66 DKV Animation Micro Film Contest in the China – ASEAN University Student’s Culture Week of 2018 (19th) Hainan International Tourism Island Carnival Juara 1 (Best Editing) International
67 Renang Indah 13th Singapore Open Artistic Swimming Championships Medali Emas Duet Open International Category ASIAN
68 Renang Indah 13th Singapore Open Artistic Swimming Championships Medali perunggu Team Free Combination International Category ASIAN
69 Renang Indah 2nd Indonesia Open Aquatic Championships Medali Emas Team Free Combination International Category National
70 Renang Indah 2nd Indonesia Open Aquatic Championships Perak Team Free Routine National
71 Renang Indah 2nd Indonesia Open Aquatic Championships Perak Solo Free Routine National
72 Renang Indah 2nd Indonesia Open Aquatic Championships Perak Duet Free Routine National
73 Renang Indah 2nd Indonesia Open Aquatic Championships Perunggu Duet Technical Routine National
74 Information Systems Etalk Business Plan Competition 2018 Juara 3 National
75 Interior Design Beyond Artch Space Competition 2018 1st Winner Best Design National
76 Interior Design Lomba Mendesain Interior kantor Asean Foundation Juara 1 BINUS
77 Interior Design Lomba Mendesain Interior kantor Asean Foundation Juara 2 BINUS
78 Interior Design Lomba Mendesain Interior kantor Asean Foundation Juara 3 BINUS
79 SOCS Game Development Competition 2018 Juara 1 National
80 Chinese Literature Kompetisi “Star of Chinese 2018” Tingkat Mahasiswa Indonesia Juara 1 (Komprehensif) National
81 Chinese Literature Kompetisi “Star of Chinese 2018” Tingkat Mahasiswa Indonesia Juara 2 (Komprehensif) National
82 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Silver Medal Award (“Christmas Cookies”) National
83 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Bronze Medal Award (Nasi Tumpeng) National
84 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Bronze Medal Award (Indonesian Gastronomy Set Menu) National
85 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Bronze Medal Award (Sate Nusantara) National
86 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award (Jajanan Pasar) National
87 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award (Nasi Tumpeng) National
88 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award (Modern Sushi Platter) National
89 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award (Sate Nusantara) National
90 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award (Kaneka Plated Dessert) National
91 Hotel Management The 2nd LaCuisine 2018 Cooking Competition Diploma Award (Indonesian Sweet Bread) National
92 School of Computer Science SCPC CompFest X Runner Up (Programming Contest) National
93 School of Computer Science SCPC CompFest X Honorable Mention (Programming Contest) National
94 School of Computer Science ICPC Indonesia Maranatha Programming Contest 2018 Juara 2 (Programming Contest) National
95 School of Computer Science ICPC Indonesia Maranatha Programming Contest 2018 Juara 3 (Programming Contest) National
96 School of Computer Science Indonesia National Contest 2018 Juara 1 (Programming Contest) National
97 School of Computer Science CPC Techphoria 2018 Juara 2 (Programming Contest) National
98 School of Computer Science Senior NPC Schematics 2018 Juara 1 (Programming Contest) National
99 School of Computer Science Senior NPC Schematics 2018 Juara 2 (Programming Contest) National
100 School of Computer Science Senior NPC Schematics 2018 Juara 3 (Programming Contest) National
101 School of Computer Science Senior NPC Schematics 2018 Juara 4 (Programming Contest) National
102 School of Computer Science Pemrograman GEMASTIK 11 Juara 1 (Programming Contest) National
103 School of Computer Science Pemrograman GEMASTIK 11 Juara 1 (Programming Contest) National
104 School of Computer Science Pemrograman GEMASTIK 11 Juara 2 (Programming Contest) National
105 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Jakarta Regional Contest Bronze Medalist (Programming Contest) International
106 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Jakarta Regional Contest National Gold Medalist (Programming Contest) International
107 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Jakarta Regional Contest National Silver Medalist (Programming Contest) International
108 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Jakarta Regional Contest Honorable Mention (Programming Contest) International
109 School of Computer Science Compsphere Programming Rush Juara 1 (Programming Contest) National
110 School of Computer Science Compsphere Programming Rush Juara 2 (Programming Contest) National
111 School of Computer Science Compsphere Programming Rush Juara 3 (Programming Contest) National
112 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Nakhon Pathom Regional Contest Juara 3 (Programming Contest) International
113 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Nakhon Pathom Regional Contest Honorable Mention (Programming Contest) International
114 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Hanoi Regional Contest Silver Medal (Programming Contest) International
115 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Hanoi Regional Contest Honorable Mention (Programming Contest) International
116 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Yangon Regional Contest Silver Medal (Programming Contest) International
117 School of Computer Science The 2018 ICPC Asia Yangon Regional Contest Honorable Mention (Programming Contest) International
118 School of Computer Science The 2018 Asia Skill Competition Gold Medal (IT Software Solution for Business) International
119 School of Computer Science The 2018 Asia Skill Competition Gold Medal (Web Design and Development) International
120 School of Computer Science The 2018 World Skill Asia Competition Gold Medal (IT Software Solution for Business) International
121 School of Computer Science The 2018 World Skill Asia Competition Gold Medal (Web Design and Development) International
122 Karate Festival 313 Karate 2018 Juara 1 (+76 Kg Putra) Jabodetabek
123 Information Systems Program Exchange Student (Tokubetsu Chokogakuesi) di bawah Trans-ASEAN Global Agenda Education (TAG) – AIMS (ASEAN International Mobility  for Students) Program di University of Tsukuba , Japan Terpilih untuk mengikuti Program International
124 Pshycology “Successful applicants from Private Higher Education Institution for Region III, RISTEKDIKTI to join the YSS-ASEAN Students Volunteer Mission to Sarawak 2018” Lolos Seleksi National
125 Japenese Literature Beasiswa Monbukagakusho / MEXT, Program Studies 2018 Mendapatkan Beasiswa International
126 Graphic Design and New Media Luminox Custom Design 2018 Winner National
127 Fashion Management Epson Competition 2018 Winner (Binus Internasional) National
128 BNEC IRON UIN 2018 Champion (Debate) National
129 BNEC IRON UIN 2018 1st runner up (Debate) National
130 BNEC IRON UIN 2018 1st best speaker (Debate) National
131 BNEC IRON UIN 2018 2nd best speaker (Debate) National
132 BNEC PDC 2018 2nd runner up (Debate) National
133 BNEC PDC 2018 1st best speaker (Debate) National
134 BNEC P2A – ASEAN IN ONE First Place (Youth Model Meeting) ASEAN
135 BNEC P2A – ASEAN IN ONE Second Place (Youth Model Meeting) ASEAN
136 Architecture Beyond Artch Space Competition 2018 3 Besar National
137 Akuntansi dan Keuangan Artikel Pajak Bertutur Juara 1 National
138 Akuntansi dan Keuangan Artikel Pajak Bertutur Juara 2 National
139 BNEC English Debating Society 2018 3th runner up founder’s Throphy (Debate) National
140 BNEC STAN 2nd best speaker (Debate) National
141 BNEC ICFest 2018 Champion (Debate) National
142 BNEC ICFest 2019 2nd best speaker (Debate) National
143 BNEC ICFest 2020 3rd Best Speaker (Debate) National
144 ST MANIS Lomba Cipta Puisi Juara 1 (Lomba menulis dan membaca Puisi) National
145 BNCC Angel Hackathon Jakarta Series Juara 1 Bidang Social National
146 Band UI Music Fair Juara 1 National
147 Klifonara Festival Kuliner Serpong Juara 1 Jabodetabek
148 Klifonara #iCaptureJFW Juara 1 National
149 Wushu Open Push Hand Tournament 2018 (Houbu Wanita Free Weight) Juara 1 (Free Weight) Jabodetabek
150 Wakeboard Batam Wakepark Competition Juara 2 (Beginner) ASIAN
151 Japenese Literature Dai 16 Kai Ryuugakusei Niyoru Nihongo Supiichi Kontesuto (lomba pidato bahasa Jepang antar pelajar asing di Jepang) Juara 1 (Lomba) International
152 BNEC The 2019 Asian English Olympics Juara 1 (Speech) ASIAN
153 BNEC The 2019 Asian English Olympics Juara 3 (News Casting) ASIAN
154 BNEC The 2019 Asian English Olympics Juara 1 (Speeling Bee) ASIAN
155 Karate Kejuaraan Nasional Wadokai Karate-Do Indonesia Juara 3 (Under 21 Kumite -75 KG Putra) National
156 Jiu Jitsu IBJJF Manila Open Jiu Jitsu International Competition 2019 3rd Place (Bronze Medal) ASIAN
157 BNMC Jaya Plus Montessori School Singing Competition Juara 2 (Kategori 18-50 th) Jabodetabek
158 BNMC Jaya Plus Montessori School Singing Competition Juara Harapan 3 (Kategori 18-50 th) Jabodetabek
159 BNMC SUMC UPH (School and University Mandarin Competition Universitas Pelita Harapan) Juara 1 Mandarin Speech Competition Jabodetabek
160 BNMC SUMC UPH (School and University Mandarin Competition Universitas Pelita Harapan)  Juara 2 Mandarin Speech Competition Jabodetabek
161 School of Computer Science Thailand Investors Day 2019 Silver Medal in Recognition of Creative Effort (Issued by NRCT) International
162 School of Computer Science Thailand Investors Day 2019 WIIPA Special Award (Issued by World International Intellectual Property,WIIPA) International
163 Karate Elite Kyokushin Open Tournament 2019 The 2 nd Place (Class Adult Male 71-75 kg) International
164 Karate Elite Kyokushin Open Tournament 2019 The 3rd Place (Class Adult Male Open Weight) International
165 Karate Elite Kyokushin Open Tournament 2019 The 3rd Place (Class Adult Male 71-75 kg) International
166 Karate Elite Kyokushin Open Tournament 2019 The 3rd Place (Class Adult Male 65-70 kg) International
167 Chinese Literature TSM Speech Competition Juara 2 Jabodetabek
168 Chinese Literature 18th Chinese Bridge Competition Juara 2 (Kompetisi Bahasa Mandarin) Jabodetabek
169 Chinese Literature 18th Chinese Bridge Competition Juara Kemahiran Bicara Terbaik (Kompetisi Bahasa Mandarin) Jabodetabek
170 Chinese Literature 18th Chinese Bridge Competition Juara Harapan (Kompetisi Bahasa Mandarin) Jabodetabek
171 BNEC IVED 2019 2nd Runner Up (Debate) National
172 BNEC AEO 2019 Novice best speaker (Debate) International
173 BNEC AEO 2019 Main best Speaker (Debate) International
174 BNEC Alsa Unpad 1st Runner up (Newscasting) National
175 BNEC Alsa Unpad First Runner Up (Debate) National
176 BNEC BET 2019 Champion (Newscasting) National
177 BNEC MDO 2019 Champion EFL (Debate) International
178 Business Information Technology Lomba Karya Tulis Ilmiah tingkat Nasional SEACRING 2019 – Transfest 2018 di ITS Juara 2 National
179 International Relations Padjajaran MUN 2019 Most Outstanding Delegate (Juara 2) International
180 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Paku Bumi Open 6 Juara 1 Tanding Dewasa Kelas B Putri Jabodetabek
181 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Paku Bumi Open 6 Juara 1 Tanding Dewasa Kelas D Putri Jabodetabek
182 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Paku Bumi Open 6 Juara 2 Tanding Dewasa Kelas A Putra Jabodetabek
183 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Paku Bumi Open 6 Juara 2 Tanding Dewasa Kelas I Putra Jabodetabek
184 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Paku Bumi Open 6 Juara 2 Tanding Dewasa Kelas D Putra Jabodetabek
185 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Paku Bumi Open 6 Juara 2 Tanding Dewasa Kelas B Putra Jabodetabek
186 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Paku Bumi Open 6 Juara 2 Tanding Dewasa Kelas B Putri Jabodetabek
187 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Paku Bumi Open 6 Juara 2 Tanding Dewasa Kelas C Putra Jabodetabek
188 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Paku Bumi Open 6 Juara 3 Tanding Dewasa Kelas C Putra Jabodetabek
189 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Paku Bumi Open 6 Juara 3 Tanding Dewasa Kelas A Putra Jabodetabek
190 Merpati Putih Kejuaraan Pencak Silat Paku Bumi Open 6 Juara 3 Tanding Dewasa Kelas A Putri Jabodetabek
191 International Marketing Tokopedia Product Academy 2019 Juara 1 National
192 Taekwondo Binus@Bekasi Sportopia Cup II Taekwondo Championship 2019 Juara 2 (Senior Kyorugi U74) Jabodetabek
193 Taekwondo Binus@Bekasi Abdulrozak Cup Taekwondo Championship Juara 3 (Senior Kyorugi 74 kg Putra) National
194 Stamanara Prasmul Olympics 2019 Best Costume (Modern Dance Competition) Jabodetabek
195 Information Systems & Accounting UHAMKA National Business Plan Competition Juara 2 (Business Plan Competition) National
196 Information Systems (Master track) UHAMKA National Business Plan Competition Juara 1 (Business Plan Competition) National
197 Information Systems UHAMKA National Business Plan Competition Juara 1 (Business Plan Competition) National
198 Binus @Bekasi Kejuaraan Floorball antar Perguruan tinggu se-Indonesia ke-V Juara 3 Lomba Floorball (Putra) National
199 Binus @Bekasi Lomba Konsep Rencana Bisnis Start Up dalam perkembangan Digital di Era Industri 4.0 Juara Harapan 2 National
200 Civil Engineering Lomba Duta Bahasa tingkat DKI Jakarta Juara 1 Province
201 International Marketing National Problem Solving Competition 2019 Juara 2 National
202 International Marketing WOW Case Competition 2019 Juara 1 National
203 Marketing Communication Communication Summit “Be Talented Newscaster” Juara 1 National
204 BEC Sidu Kompetisi Ide Bisnis Youth Entrepreneurship Forum 2019 Juara 3 National
205 Japenese Literature Monbukagakusho Nikkensei Puroguramu (Beasiswa 1 tahun dari pemerintah Jepang) Juara 1 (Seleksi beasiswa) International
206 DKV Animation Eggster Design Competition 1 (satu) Jabodetabek
207 DKV New Media Eggster Design Competition 2 (dua) Jabodetabek
208 DKV Animation Eggster Design Competition 3 (tiga) Jabodetabek
209 DKV New Media Eggster Design Competition Favorit Jabodetabek
210 DKV New Media Eggster Design Competition Favorit (Social Media) Jabodetabek
211 Karate 18th AKF Cadet, Junior and U21 Karate Championship 2019 Bronze Medal International
212 Karate The 8th SEAKF Championship 2019 Place 2 (U21 Kumite Female -50Kg) International
213 International Relations London School Model United Nations 2019 Most Outstanding Delegate (Juara 2) National
214 Marketing Communication Lomba Vlog Kota Jakarta “HUT Jakarta Ke-492 Tahun” Juara 1 National
215 International Relations London School Model United Nations 2019 Best Delegate (Juara 1) National
216 International Relations Padjajaran MUN 2019 Best Delegate (Juara 1) International
217 International Relations Bandung MUN 2019 Best Delegate (Juara 1) National
218 Nippon Club Nusantara Shogi Open Winner (The Big 3) National
219 Hotel Management Kompetisi OASIS Brewers Championship 2019 Juara 1 National
220 Hotel Management Bartending Competition 2019, at Mariott International Journey Week 2019 Juara 1 National
221 Hotel Management Salon Culinaire 2019 Bronze Medal (Kategori Agnesi pasta Challenge/Junior Chef) National
222 Taekwondo Pertandingan Kyorugi Pre Kadet – Senior Perunggu (Fly) National
223 Taekwondo Pertandingan Kyorugi Pre Kadet – Senior Perunggu (Fin) National
224 Taekwondo Pertandingan Kyorugi Pre Kadet – Senior Emas (Bantam) National
225 Taekwondo Pertandingan Kyorugi Pre Kadet – Senior Perak (Welter) National
226 Taekwondo Pertandingan Kyorugi Pre Kadet – Senior Emas (Feather) National
227 Taekwondo Pertandingan Kyorugi Pre Kadet – Senior Perunggu (Welter) National
228 Taekwondo Pertandingan Kyorugi Pre Kadet – Senior Emas (Heavy) National
229 Taekwondo Pertandingan Kyorugi Pre Kadet – Senior Perak (Fly) National
230 Taekwondo Pertandingan Kyorugi Pre Kadet – Senior Perunggu (Feather) National
231 Computer Science BI WorldSkills Kazan silver medal (bidang IT Software Solution for Business) International
232 Badminton Revolympic Trisakti Juara 1 Ganda Putra National
233 Badminton Revolympic Trisakti Juara 2 Ganda Putra National
234 Badminton Revolympic Trisakti Juara 1 Ganda Campuran National
235 Karate Hans Academy Championship V 2019 Juara 1 kelas bebas putra National
236 Karate Hans Academy Championship V 2019 Juara 3 kelas bebas putra National
237 Karate Hans Academy Championship V 2019 Juara 1 kelas bebas putri National
238 BNEC NEON Champion (Speech) National
239 BNEC NEON 2nd Winner (Storytelling) National
240 BNEC MEDC 2019 Champion (Debate) National
241 BNEC JOVED 2019 Co-2nd Runner Up (Debate) National
242 BNEC UADC 2019 EFL Champion (Debate) International
243 BNEC UADC 2019 1st EFL Break (Debate) International
244 BNEC UADC 2019 EFL Grandfinal Best Speaker (Debate) International
245 BNEC Bali Australs 2019 EFL Champion (Debate) International
246 BNEC The 2019 English Event 2nd Winner (Storytelling) National
247 BNEC The 2019 English Event 3rd Winner (Storytelling) National
248 Hotel Management The 12TH Indonesia Salon Culinaire 2019 Bronze Medal (Kategori: Kikkoman Nasi Goreng) National
249 Hotel Management The 12TH Indonesia Salon Culinaire 2019 Bronze Medal (Kategori: Indonesian Tumpeng) National
250 Hotel Management The 12TH Indonesia Salon Culinaire 2019 Bronze Medal (Kategori: AGNESI Pasta Challenge) National
251 Hotel Management The 12TH Indonesia Salon Culinaire 2019 Diploma Award (Kategori: Petit Four) National
252 Hotel Management The 12TH Indonesia Salon Culinaire 2019 Diploma Award (Kategori: Breakfast Bread Display) National
253 Hotel Management The 12TH Indonesia Salon Culinaire 2019 Diploma Award (Kategori: Asian Creative Canape) National
254 Hotel Management The 12TH Indonesia Salon Culinaire 2019 Diploma Award (Kategori: Creative Table Set Up) National
255 Hotel Management The 12TH Indonesia Salon Culinaire 2019 Diploma Award (Kategori: Plated Dessert Indonesian Flavour) National
256 Hotel Management The 12TH Indonesia Salon Culinaire 2019 Diploma Award (Kategori: Petit Four) National
257 Hotel Management The 12TH Indonesia Salon Culinaire 2019 Diploma Award (Kategori: Indonesian Set Menu) National
258 Hotel Management The 12TH Indonesia Salon Culinaire 2019 Diploma Award (Kategori: Indonesian Set Menu) National
259 BNEC Rekor MURI “Mendistribusikan 3,015 Sedotan Bambu kepada Pengunjung Mall” Memecahkan Rekor MURI National
260 SCDC dan DKV Lomba Video Humas HARKITNAS Juara 1 National
261 Merpati Putih Paku Bumi Open Juara 1 National
262 Computer Science Hibah Calon Pengusaha Pemula Berbasis Teknologi Mendapatkan hibah National
263 Computer Science Hibah Asian in Today’s World Mendapatkan hibah International
264 Computer Science Hibah Penelitian Terapan Mendapatkan hibah National
265 Computer Science World Class Research Mendapatkan hibah National
266 Teknik Industri Industrial Games Juara 1 Lomba Futsal Jabodetabek
267 Pshycology WORLDSUPERMACY BATTLEGROUNDS, Singapore Juara 1 ASIAN
268 Computer Science & Mathematics Compfest XI 2019 Juara 1 (Senior Competitive Programming) National
269 Computer Science Compfest XI 2019 Juara 1 (Senior Competitive Programming) National
270 Mass Communication Asia Youth International Model United Nations (AYIMUN) 2019 Best Paper Position (Top 5) International
271 Global Business Marketing PPM Business Case Competition 2019 Juara 1 National
272 Karate Pekan Olahraga Mahasiswa Nasional (POMNAS) 2019 Perak (Kumite Beregu Putri (DKI Jakarta)) National
273 ATLETIK Pekan Olahraga Mahasiswa Nasional (POMNAS) 2019 Emas (Estafet 4 x 100 m Putri) National
274 ATLETIK Pekan Olahraga Mahasiswa Nasional (POMNAS) 2019 Perak (400 m Putri) National
275 ATLETIK Pekan Olahraga Mahasiswa Nasional (POMNAS) 2019 Perak (200 m Putri) National
276 Wushu  International Martial Arts Emas (Cang Quan) International-ASEAN
277 BDM Indonesia Ensamble Orchestra Ensemble 2019 Bronze National
278 BAND KOFESSE 2019 Juara 2 (Lomba Band) Jabodetabek
279 STAMANARA Jakarta Show Off Juara 3 (kategori youth) National
280 Master Track Magister Management Pitch First 2019 Juara 3 (Business Idea) National
281 Pshycology Lection 2019 Juara 2 (Lomba Storytelling) National
282 STAMANARA IT’S PARTY TIME: Show your talent Juara 1  (Umum) Jabodetabek
283 STAMANARA IT’S PARTY TIME: Show your talent Best Performance Jabodetabek
284 Food Technology PKM Lolos DIKTI (PKM P) National
285 Chinese Literature NMC 2019 National Competition Runner Up (story-telling) National
286 BNMC Lomba Debat Mandarin Juara 1 (Debate) National
287 International Marketing PKM Lolos DIKTI (PKM AI) National
288 Management PKM Lolos DIKTI (PKM AI) National
289 Industrial Engineering Essay Nasional “Competition of Innovation and Creation” Juara 3 National
290 Industrial Engineering Essay Nasional “Competition of Innovation and Creation” Presentasi Terbaik ((Side Achievement)) National
291 Taekwondo Milenia Cup 3 Taekwondo Championship 2019 Perunggu (Pemula Senior) National
292 Mass Communication The Ambition Call Blog Competition 2019 Most Favorite Blog (In Social Media) National
293 Creative Advertising Film Competition –  The 2nd ASEAN – China University Students’ Culture Week 2019 1st Best Chinematography (‘MERAKI’ Video Music Promo) International
294 Creative Advertising Film Competition –  The 2nd ASEAN – China University Students’ Culture Week 2019 2nd Best Video Advertising (‘CLAUDE’ Bridesmate Video Ads) International
295 Creative Advertising Jakarta Youth Meet-Up 2019 Most Favourite Art Installation (Mysterious Beauty Art Installation (Hanya dipilih Most Favourite)) Jabodetabek
296 Communication Department/ Marketing Communication EPICENTRUM-OlymPRDay Best Presentation National
297 Communication Department/ Marketing Communication 33rd Praga Cantat International Choir Competition & Festival 2019 2 Gold Medal untuk 2 Kategori (Sacred&Mixed) International
298 Communication Department/ Marketing Communication Lomba Essay Online Engineering Expo & KWU Fair Juara 3 National
299 Pshycology Polo Air Juara 2 National
300 International Accounting & Finance Deloitte Merger & Acquisition Challenge 2019 1 Place Winner National
301 Information Systems FinHaks (Blockchain) The best showcase prototype (Diluar juara 1 – 3) (Financial Inclusion) International
302 School of Information Systems Lection 2019 Juara 3 (Business Case) National

 


Last updated :

Periksa Browser Anda

Check Your Browser

Situs ini tidak lagi mendukung penggunaan browser dengan teknologi tertinggal.

Apabila Anda melihat pesan ini, berarti Anda masih menggunakan browser Internet Explorer seri 8 / 7 / 6 / ...

Sebagai informasi, browser yang anda gunakan ini tidaklah aman dan tidak dapat menampilkan teknologi CSS terakhir yang dapat membuat sebuah situs tampil lebih baik. Bahkan Microsoft sebagai pembuatnya, telah merekomendasikan agar menggunakan browser yang lebih modern.

Untuk tampilan yang lebih baik, gunakan salah satu browser berikut. Download dan Install, seluruhnya gratis untuk digunakan.

We're Moving Forward.

This Site Is No Longer Supporting Out-of Date Browser.

If you are viewing this message, it means that you are currently using Internet Explorer 8 / 7 / 6 / below to access this site. FYI, it is unsafe and unable to render the latest CSS improvements. Even Microsoft, its creator, wants you to install more modern browser.

Best viewed with one of these browser instead. It is totally free.

  1. Google Chrome
  2. Mozilla Firefox
  3. Opera
  4. Internet Explorer 9
Close